Anslutna Föreningar 2019

Sveriges Län

Blekinge län, föreningar 1

Jämtlands län, föreningar 1

Norrbottens län, föreningar 1

Karlskrona
Amiralitetstorget 25
045 510 515
hej@fitnfight.se
Kommun: Karlskrona

Tävlande
Sebastian Nilsson

Norra gatan 1
Gävle
026 106 010
team@proteinbutiken.se
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande
Daniel Backlund
David Söderström
Felix Nyström
Naseef Rahman
Emrick Rudberg
Pernilla Berglund
Andreas Söderlund
Jerry Steen

Fitnesshouse Borlänge
Sveagatan 15
Borlänge
073 025 92 38
borlange@fitnesshouse.se
Kommun: Borlänge

Tävlande
Jafari Taymaz
Göran Lindeberg

Säters Atletklubb
Barbrogatan 1
Säter
070 653 71 06
info@satersak.com
Kommun: Säter

Tävlande
Christian Hemmingsson

Topptrim Falun
Manhemsvägen 34
Falun
070 663 26 14
mf.produktion@telia.com
Kommun: Falun

Tävlande
Mikael Forslund

Fyshuset sportklubb Gefle
Södra Skeppsbron 28
Gävle
070 598 98 16
info@fyshuset.se
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande

Inshape24
S.Kungsgatan 30a
Gävle
070 717 34 31
inshapegavle@gmail.com
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande
Felix Johansson
Daniel Westerlund

Norra gatan 1
Gävle
026 106 010
team@proteinbutiken.se
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande
Daniel Backlund
David Söderström
Felix Nyström
Naseef Rahman
Emrick Rudberg
Pernilla Berglund
Andreas Söderlund
Jerry Steen

Syréngatan 6B
Kungsbacka
0707-166228
piajansson@outlook.com
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Moa Andersson
Victoria Andersson
Sofia Backelin
Johanna Hassi
Linda Hjertman
Sanna Altesson
Nadja Junhall
Frida Örneholt
Nathalie Floberg
Pernilla Nyholm
Malin Eriksson
Nina Olsson

Maratonvägen 8D
Halmstad
070 248 80 45
info@diamondvfitness.com
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Zoran Djuric
Valeria Dahlén
Josefin Kindblad
Jennifer Andersen
Sami Abo Zammel
Dorian Pavlovic
Erik Johansson
Josefine Ryberg
Kreshnik Beqiri
Johanna Lindell

Bohusgatan 1
Halmstad
073 318 24 43
gladiusfitness87@gmail.com
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Emma Johnsson
Jonas Eriksson
Dennis Jönsson Näverberg
Lucas Svensson
Mohamed Ibrahim
Rebin Ali

Södravägen 47b
Varberg
070 567 29 57
kontakt@getfit.se
Kommun: Varberg

Tävlande
Annika Rehnberg
Yeni Nilsson
Jakob Lönnberg
Abel Fokoe
Arin Hiwa

Östanvindsgatan 3
Kungsbacka
070 091 53 86
awsabuali92@gmail.com
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Aws Abu Ali

Hällsåsväg 6
Onsala
073 027 33 48
info@annbrittsfriskfokus.se
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Caroline Roligs
Ann-Britt Eriksson
Per Nymark

Syréngatan 6B
Kungsbacka
073 987 81 91
coach@martinkjellstrom.se
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Joakim Karas
Pernilla Sjögren
Ossian Lunden
Maria Hagman
Emma Johansson
Melissa Carlsson
Seppo Honkuri
Max Rasmussen
Johan Carlsson
Rebecca Heilert
Mattias Giaré
Christoffer Swanemar
Filip Lemetti
Tobias Göransson

Brogatan 32
Halmstad
073 686 70 84
info@tillskottsbolaget.se
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Tommie Enell
Henrik Åberg
Lilla Varszegi
Aryanaz Farhadi
Mia Persson
Patrik Tall

Klara Johansonsgata 7
Halmstad
070 934 68 18
josefin.sandberg@live.se
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Linda Breime
Cajsa Öhman
Nina Mannström
Camilla Lagerberg
Katarina Ahlsén
Emelie Fröjd

Trönninge Stationsväg 14
Halmstad
073 640 66 54
nicklas@tmcenter.se
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Nicklas Augustsson

Birgersvenssons väg 38
Varberg
072 550 11 22
westcoastgym@hotmail.com
Kommun: Varberg

Tävlande
Linn Wallin
Teodor Dragstedt
Karl Feldt Olén
Reyhan Redzheb
Mattias Jörgensen

Gym area59
Prästgårdsgatan 27
070 650 83 68
jonny@gymarea59.se
Kommun: Östersund

Tävlande
Magnus Hjelm
Emanuel Fagerberg

Fordonsvägen 17
Jönköping
072 975 75 77
info@bodynutrition.se
Kommun: Jönköping

Tävlande
Andreas Malm
Timmie Andersson
Emma Nilsson
Linus Nelin
Evelina Andersson
Alina Shaldyrvan
Julia Glenmark
Björn Kangas
Alexander Johansson
Alexander Malmgård
Lovisa Åström
Andrea Ritter
Christian Nyquist
Thomas Åkesson
Love Grönvall
Linda Nottemark
Hans Synnestvedt Jensen
Pontus Skogh

Arisen by J&S
Klostergatan 51
Jönköping
072 450 00 24
joar.fallmar@live.se
Kommun: Jönköping

Tävlande
Elin Appelberg
Elin Larsson
Rebecka Rundqvist
Jim Carlén
Julia Mårtensson
Sanna Hansson Nordin
Isabella Skoghäll
Camilla Johansson
Klara Bäckman
Maja Letterhall
Jenny Falck
Maria Bilinski
Per Rosenlind
Alex Andersson Ugurlu
Mia Elfqvist
Sara Pihl
Kristin Berglund Goode
Isabell Broberg
Lisa Andersson
Amanda Lekland
Tobias Beran
Anna Norberg
Evelina Gustafsson
Lovisa Mattsson
Alexander Alm
Hugo Dahlström
Josefin Olofsson
Christoffer Johansson
André Brückner
Admon Yohanna Issa
Robin Ivarsson
Tim Bengtsson
Nina Vukasovic

Team Diamond Fitness
Hjortsjövägen 46
Vaggeryd
070 244 01 53
t.svedbom@hotmail.se
Kommun: Vaggeryd

Tävlande
Alexandra Andersson
Anna-Carin Mähler Sandstedt
Pernilla Tejemark
Christine Rönnholm
Catharina Dahl
Malin Eliasson
Emma Rutholm
Therese Lindblom
Sandra Andersson

Team Final Research
Kyrkogatan 39
Vetlanda
070 950 34 44
kent.eriksson@finalresearch.nu
Kommun: Vetlanda

Tävlande
Kenneth Börjesson

NK Kosttillskott
Transtorp 122
Nybro
072 301 71 99
nkkosttillskott@gmail.com
Kommun: Nybro

Tävlande
Ayad Kareem
Pelle Lay
Eh Htoo Eh Htoo
Tobias Edlund
Sara Ekström
Ibrahim Adlouni
Anantachai Sornsang

Kolbergavägen 27
Oskarshamn
073 066 84 59
info@oksk.se
Kommun: Oskarshamn

Tävlande
Angelica Sjögren

Storgatan 69
Mönsterås
076 307 57 51
peter@ppc-gym.se
Kommun: Mönsterås

Tävlande
Emma Hjelmberg
Enes Sabanovic

Växer Gym
Wismarsv 6
Kalmar
070 714 12 10
aolsson927@gmail.com
Kommun: Kalmar

Tävlande
Charlotte Svensson
Jesper Olsson
Marcus Lukk

Föreningsgatan 8
Ljungby
0768230678 /0733739379
jonas.scherling@ljungby.se
Kommun: Ljungby

Tävlande
Kristoffer Grönquist
Jonas Scherling
Anja Olsen
Fredrik Karlsson

Kraftcentralen
Kyrkogatan 18
070 214 68 08
emil.thornros@telia.com
Kommun: Markaryd

Tävlande
Marcus Salomonsson
Samantha Jerring
Lovisa Giselsson
Tim Cato
Alaa Taha

KS Gym & Fitness
Hantverksvägen 22
Gemla
076 028 16 88
ksgym.fitness@gmail.com
Kommun: Växjö

Tävlande
Oskar Holmberg
Magnus Holmberg

Team Jenny & Jimmy
Rullstensvägen 35
Lessebo
070 595 86 76
jimpo_82@outlook.com
Kommun: Lessebo

Tävlande
Jimmy Hagström

TT - Athletics
Bäckgatan 6
Växjö
070 393 65 03
personaltrainerthom@gmail.com
Kommun: Växjö

Tävlande
Max Janberger
Christoffer Ahlm

Prästgårdsgatan 27
0911 277 550
info@korpenpitea.se
Kommun: Piteå

Tävlande
Karin Brännström
Sabina Lindberg
Basil Shamil
Julia Tjernlund
Henrik Nilsson

CC’s Fitness
Villagatan 8
Landskrona
070 306 91 74
cicci_81_5@hotmail.com
Kommun: Landskrona

Tävlande
Cecilia Malmqvist

FNF Athletic Center
Ängelholmsvägen 27
Helsingborg
042 149 696
info@fnf.life
Kommun: Helsingborg

Tävlande
Victoria Thornberg
Mohamad Aldyk

MuscleZone Gym
Grangatan 2
Malmö
070 818 22 46
info@musclezone.nu
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Mikael Andersson
Anja Siebert
Peter Granat
Bo Granat
Daniella Petrovic
Anna Axelmyr

Rebels by Rebella
Uddeholmsg 32D
Malmö
073 844 71 02
susanne@tjuggesarmy.se
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Alexandra Göransdotter
Michelle Andrea Sanchez Zenkelt
Malin Lilja
Lisa Swedenborg
Susan Dahlbeck
Mahmod Shekho
Elin Bergman
Emmy Kjellberg
Mikaela Severin
Alice Andreasson
Hanna Andersson
Victoria Viden
Ulrika Sjödin
Elin Berg
Ronja Hager
Evelina Rosengren
Sara Ojala

Team BBC
Brynjevägen 62
Löddeköpinge
073 356 83 10
daniel@brovertzbc.se
Kommun: Kävlinge

Tävlande
Daniel Brovertz
Elinor Jönsson
Karolin Laudon
Anders Kluvanec
Susanne Lindeqvist

Team Elit Nutrition
Nobelvägen 38
Malmö
040-233 830
info@elitnutrition.se
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Jessica Andersson
Cecilia Fridolf
Sandra Swedberg
Bekim Nimani
Dragana Stefanoska
Angelica Brenander
Ebba Louise Nyberg
Emmelie Brenander
Sharif Azizi
Robert Jakobsson
Curtis Edward Palmer Modéer
Curtis Palmer Modéer
Abdullah Al-juboori
Milorad Morosan
Samur Al-Samir
Mahmoud Fadileh
Ali Farroukh
Rikurt Ibrahim
Reza Aftabsavar
Amanda Olsson
Samuel Abraham
Baha Alallaf
Mohammad Altamimi
Avesta Mohammadi
Ebba Kardell
Magnus Larsson
Homayoun Aspari
Filip Wecek
Daniel Alritzson
Martina Ellman
Kim Arvidsson
Zabina Roos
Titus Linte
Hussien Saed Abbas
Sarmad Farhan Weli
Amir Hosseini
Kamil Musah

Team Energicenter
Brobyvägen 11
Knislinge
076 186 86 71
emil@energicentersverige.com
Kommun: Östra Göinge

Tävlande
Madelene Fransson
Fredrik Röman
Rickard Holm

Team gymstar.se
Trollebergsvägen 32
Lund
046-378 08 66
kundservice@gymstar.se
Kommun: Lund

Tävlande
Anton Granberg
Jakob Jönsson Olausson
Husnain Mobeen

Team JK Fitness
Snickaregatan 1
Hässleholm
070 625 46 95
info@jkfitness.se
Kommun: Hässleholm

Tävlande
Björn Svensson
Jacob Åhlen
Sara Jönsson
Amna Fetic
Robert Öhvall
Gabriella Andersson
Samuel Hudson

Team JF
Uddeholmsgatan 32D
Malmö
073 817 70 40
jonathan@jfathletes.se
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Nicki Malm
Victor Friberg
Elin Almare
Carla Angelini Hägg
Sebastian Persson
Emilia Bond
Jessica Lopez
My Wennerström
Moa Frick
Rebecka Olsson
André Larsson
Amela Bajramovic
Sebastian Jansson
Zargon Sadiqi
Oscar Wrede
Lina Bergström
Lina Lindström
Victoria Nyberg
Janne Wennström
Rawand Dalshad
Massoud Mohammadi
Kostas Tsoukalas
Camilla Rehn
Liliana Sakhanova
Alexander Tern
Moa Janerstål
Julia Ekstrand
Tobias Göransson
Michell Nilsson
Micke Nilsson
Sager Algailani
Marcus Weslien
Ali Torkniman
Isabel Lindbom
Simone Hanning
Helena Lemoine
Emelie Gissleholm
Linda Persson
Isaac Nyheim
Joakim Reimertz
Amanda Sörqvist
Caroline Johansson

Team Revive Kristianstad
Industrigatan 41
Kristianstad
070 225 01 99
revivekristianstad@gmail.com
Kommun: Kristianstad

Tävlande
Abdelkader Ladhari
Mia Heiskanen
Malin Nordstrand
Javad Ziayi
Linnéa Henningsen
Lotta Karlsson

Team RW Physique
Lundius väg 4
Staffanstorp
070 484 95 20
rw.physique@gmail.com
Kommun: Staffanstorp

Tävlande
Peter Holmberg
Patricia Ekholst
Saman Al-kuchak

Team Wellnez Simrishamn
Järnvägsgatan 13-15
Simrishamn
041 410 080
simrishamn@wellnez.se
Kommun: Simrishamn

Tävlande
Kristian Malki
Patryk Zawistowski
Zakaria Dawara
Abdulla Dawara

Team World Class Trelleborg
Flockergatan 3
Trelleborg
041 043 910
info@worldclasstrelleborg.se
Kommun: Trelleborg

Tävlande
Lukas Dekan Linins

Team Zeus
Utställningsväg 6 lgh 1301
Kristianstad
073 996 77 43
khaledmariah@gmail.com
Kommun: Kristianstad

Tävlande
Dyako Chalak Ghafoor Ghafoor
Naser Ismael
Mohammad Harkal
Ahmed Abed Hedar
Tina Hedin

Bodydiscipline Athlete Club
Bjurholmsplan 28A, 4tr
Stockholm
070 632 19 78
janne@bodydiscipline.se
Kommun: Stockholm

Tävlande
Jan Johansson
Fredrik Svartström
Hogir Said

Delta Gym
Hälsingegatan 4
Stockholm
08 308 652
info@deltagym.com
Kommun: Stockholm

Tävlande
Sara Hallebrant
Alexa Gumse
Booranmoon Somporn
Robert Loforsen
Hassan Nqila
Malin Norrman
Marika Österberg Gunnarsson
Daniel Österberg
Kenneth Porsen
Ali Kazemi
Gilles Ermont
Denise Conway
Ahmed Yassin
Emily Ricketts
Anett Jakobsson
Anders Jakobsson
Maria Ahlberg
Erica Jönsson
Mya Lindahl
Elisabeth Rastelén
Albin Hjertberg
Karin Jansson
Pontus Hung
Miranda Zabel
Lelle Hagström
Helena Ljung
Fredrik Andersson
Björn Jältsäter
Robert Harris
Robert Bucht
Camilla Blomqvist
Jesper Jonsson
Elin Berglund
Stevo Milacic
Sammy Zabel
Lelle Björklund
Natanael Rexborg
Nicole Abrahamsson

Värdshusvägen 14
Norsborg
076 424 85 75
m84_free@yahoo.co.uk

Tävlande
Mohammad Zakour

Elitonline
Torggatan 21
Saltsjöbaden
070 848 22 08
arne@elitonline.se

Tävlande
Eleonore Eriksson
Hans Andersson
Magnus Rundström
Simon Widmark
Eva Sjöberg
Linda Andersson
Matilda Hjalmarsson
Silvina Tejada Skoglund
Stefan Malmborg

Fitness by Nüwa
Huvudstagata 29
Solna
073 425 53 03
unni@nuwahealth.se
Kommun: Solna

Tävlande
Micaela Åhlander
Moa Dansk
Lovisa Broman
Unni Lundblom Edman
Moa Forsman
Josefin Rundblad
Therese Strandberg
Emelie Holmgren
Maria Walldén
Frida Fält

Nordic Shape
Adress: Industrigatan 5
Ort: Stockholm
info@nordicshape.se
Telefon: 070 778 41 10

 

Tävlande
Zvonimira Trusic
Martin Šima Klepo
Helene Zaar
Jhullian Carlsson
Andrzej Kaleta
Adam Rask
Abbe Benaouda
Amirkhan Yasinzadeh
Adam Littwin
Timmy Flodén Öhman
Habib Heidari
Sina Tayebynejad
Meysam Zakeri
Camilla Johansson
Rasheed Barazi
Taisir Hussein
Erdenebileg Demchig
Pontu Gullström
Josef Karim
Alireza Rezaei

Pro Gym BBK
Adress: Högbergsgatan 48C
Ort: Stockholm
nfo@progym.se
Telefon: 079 078 51 40

Tävlande
Artur Akimov

Quest Fitness Team
Adress: Bjursätragatan 8
Ort: Bandhagen
quest.fitness.team@outlook.com
Telefon: 070 522 26 01

Tävlande

Behnam Sh-Dadkhah
Rima Malmvärn
Adam Cortés Bergström

Redcon1 by EA
Adress: Box 1003
Ort: Vällingby
johan@redcon1scandinavia.com
Telefon: 072 021 13 15

Tävlande
Caroline Rydén
Patrik Karlsson
Fereydoon Hosseini
Johan Lindell
Sofie Rockmyr
Ani Arinze Peter
Adam Mosa
Kajsa Nilsson
Rafael Frasson
Sara Karlsson
Sebastian Karlsson
Diego Reinoso
Linn Stenholm
Ninnie Kirch
Adisa Dzakulic
Matilda Himmer
Anette Johansson
Patrik Lindholm
Anne Vestby
Francois Sabbagh
Camille Ridde
Mattias Vidèn
John Zachrisson
Daood Danho
Johan Johnsson
Mert Mehmet Öcal
Diyar Eliassi

STARK - Gym & Fitness
Wedavägen 18a
Södertälje
08 553 101 33
kontakt@starkgym.se
Kommun: Södertälje

Tävlande
Gerhard Marcher
Enki Bäcklund
Behnam Khorram-Nia

Svenskt Kosttillskott
Mätarvägen 6 A
Kungsängen
073 241 03 57
mattias.l@svensktkosttillskott.se
Kommun: Upplands-Bro

Tävlande
Desirée Larsson Dahlberg
Jesper Munoz
Denis Curian
Maja Höglander
Jimmy Fredriksson

Team Absolute Power
Adress: Ångermannagatan 176 2tr
Ort: Vällingby
soderlingon@gmail.com
Telefon: 070 978 05 61

Tävlande
Nelly Frackiewicz
Benjamin Nordin
Frida Söderling
Daniel Green
Justyna Lisowska

Team Asmar
Adress: Jungfrudansen 35
Ort: Solna
teamasmar@gmail.com
Telefon: 073 685 51 11

Tävlande
Yosef Asmar

Team B-Strong
Adress: Blomstervägen 22
Ort: Nacka
inspiredbydave@gmail.com
Telefon: 070 782 18 93

Tävlande
Filip Alerius
Pernilla Månpihl
Mohamed Muftah
Helena Ljungström
Ali Khalil
Cassandra Biewald Westh
Jimmy Karlsson

Team Fenrisnutrition
Adress: Ekbacksvägen 13
Ort: Stockholm
fenrisnutrition@outlook.com
Telefon: 070 790 40 96

Tävlande
Sandey Sakho
Tychique Muya

Team Fairing
Adress: Avstyckningsvägen 8
Ort: Järfälla
lars@fairing.se
Telefon: 070 769 17 70

Tävlande
Linda Olsson
Anders Lindstrand
Jussi Ojakangas
Jimmy Kleven
Olga Isaksson
Jens Stoor
Josefine Bilberg
Dennis Älvebratt
Elaine Bluckert
Ida Lundén
Mikael Eskola
Lars Fairing

Team First Class Fitness
Adress: Mellanbergsvägen 29
Ort: Tyresö
natalie@firstclass.one
Telefon: 070 858 68 72

Tävlande
Diana Bergman
Ralf Brinck
Maria Lekander
Adam Mittjas
Jimmy Morssy
Thomas Eriksson
Anna Rådström
Nathalie Persson
Linda Wikholm

Team Fitness By Aspen
Adress: Mjölnarvägen 22
Ort: Nacka
fitnessbyaspen@gmail.com
Telefon: 070 352 44 23

Tävlande
Madelen Nordström
Isabell Kasesalu
Elise Estunger
Michaela Levin
Tilde Pennhage
Felicia Engström
Emmy Uusitalo
Jennifer Eriksson
Sophie Almkvist
Emmelie Lundberg
Caroline Aspenskog
Nathalie Johansson
Lena Rydbeck
Hilda Djupenström
Linn von Bahr
Madelene Alvarsson
Frida Nilsson
Sandra Burman
Jessica Oskarsson
Amanda Hederstedt
Nora Pyörälä Axelsson
Andrea Alkvist Skoglund
Marta Michalina Klusek
Madeleine Hultman
Iris Csonka
Emelie Forsmark
Frida Elwing Kjellström
Jessika Eng

 Team Flex
Adress: box 90115
Ort: Stockholm
kundservice@flexstore.se
Telefon: 072 166 77 99

Tävlande
Sebastian Larsson
Pedro Garcia

Team Forever Fit by Better Bodies
Adress: Sturehillsvägen 10
Ort: Stockholm
helene@foreverfitsweden.com
Telefon: 073 047 18 70

Tävlande
Matilda Karlsson
Jeff Mensah
Adam Broberg
Camilla Jacobs
Alice Öhling
Sodah Bitar

Team FPS
Adress: Parkvägen 10a
Ort: Solna
fridapsfit@gmail.com
Telefon: +17024709421

Tävlande
Camilla Knief
Elin Larsson
Camila Carballo Pino
Frida Waernborg
Filippa Lundqvist

Team GraniteCo
Adress: Storgatan 44
Ort: Stockholm
calle_lundqvist@live.se
Telefon: 073 155 35 00

Tävlande
Timothy Jonsson
Garen Shroyan
Tim Sühr

Team Haninge Hälsostudio
Adress: Nynäsvägen 150
Ort: Haninge
halsostudion@telia.com
Telefon: 073 980 52 62

Tävlande
Peter Österberg
Maria Zachrisson

Team Hasselmark
Adress: Pilvägen 1
Ort: Tullinge
hasselmark.fitness@gmail.com
Telefon: 072 244 17 78

Tävlande
Tessan Berglund
Marie-Louise Olheim
Mikaela Mört
Pernilla Valsinger

Team ICANIWILL
Adress: Sofielundsvägen 4
Ort: Sollentuna
gustaf@icaniwill.se
Telefon: 073 040 39 60

Tävlande
Nicklas Öhrvall
Therése Bäckgren

Team JS
Adress: Granbacksvägen 4
Ort: Granbacksvägen 4
jessicamax@live.se
Telefon: 073 505 26 56

Tävlande
Lasse Wallén

Team Maxa Livet
Adress: Nybohovsbacken 70
Ort: Stockholm
ali@maxalivet.se
Telefon: 076 765 74 77

Tävlande
Anton Sundberg
Helena Winberg
Malin Lundgren
Jimmy Hsia
Melissa Olsson
Emil Pettersson
Fredrik Christensen
Emma Keil
Gustav Andersson
Joakim Edlund
Johnny Farfan Paz

Team Nordic Apparel
Adress: Tulegatan 8
Ort: Sundbyberg
leonard.gibsten@naofficial.se
Telefon: 076 209 98 14

Tävlande
Leonard Gibsten
Emma Matilda Elisabeth Hammarin
Said Aden
Zach Persson

Team Palmell
Adress: Junkergatan 7
Ort: Hägersten
teampalmell@gmail.com
Telefon: 073 511 66 29

Tävlande
Sonja Mustonen
Andreas Hübinette

Team Pink Fitness
Trädgårdsgatan 23
Sundbyberg
pinkfitness.stockholm@gmail.com
Telefon: 070-770 74 71

Tävlande
Susanne Paredes Illum

Team Tyngre
Adress: Boråsvägen 9
Ort: Johanneshov
info@tyngre.se
Telefon: 073 918 09 72

Tävlande
Linnea Héléne
Marcus Udd
Casper Wolter
Sebastian Weslien

Vegan Fitness Team
Adress: Tingsbergsvägen 27
Ort: Tullinge
kontakt@veganfitnesssteam.se
Telefon: 073 258 80 20

Tävlande
Alma Lindén
Sara Berglund
Desirèe Renfors

Värmdö Studio
Adress: Fruviksvägen, 2
Ort: Värmdö
nina@varmdopt.se
Telefon: 073 703 52 15

Tävlande
Albert Svensson
Martin Segerberg

Gnesta Gym
Västrastorgatan 24
Gnesta
073 630 14 35
info@gnestagym.com
Kommun: Gnesta

Tävlande
Ani Arinze Peter
Andrius Kilinskis

Mariefreds Gym1
Djurgårdsgatan 20
Mariefred
073 643 58 17
info@gym1.fitness
Kommun: Mariefred

Tävlande
Christina Larsson

Skrotnissarna Trosa
Bråtagatan 8
Trosa
070 729 96 85
info@skrotnissarna.se
Kommun: Trosa

Tävlande
Kenny Sydhagen
Jasmina Blagojevic

Team Aware Nutrition
Rubinvägen 10
Nyköping
070 721 54 54
info@awarenutrition.se
Kommun: Nyköping

Tävlande
Camila Cavalheiro

Team Nordic-Physique
Odengatan 37b
Eskilstuna
+45 271 354 57
team@nordic-physique.se
Kommun: Eskilstuna

Tävlande
Åsa Jonsson
Carin Gustring
Jessica Billberg
Ann-Sofie Byberg
Sara Pettersson

Team Nutrifarm
Tegelugnsvägen 9
Stallarholmen
073 591 58 54
info@nutrifarm.se
Kommun: Strängnäs

Tävlande
Emil Oravasaari
Anette Sandstedt

Team sslifestyle center
Ananasstigen 1
Eskilstuna
073 591 58 54
sslifestyle.swe@gmail.com
Kommun: Eskilstuna

Tävlande
Samantha Hermansson
Fadi Kunda
Jafar Rafiq
Amjad Al-Tobah
Milad Oskani
Ahmed Shameel
Edgar Iradukunda
Abdulmonaem Youzbashi
Tarek Slaimani
Mahdi Kridi
Ardwan Hilo
Elias khalil
Hamed Traore
Magd Saoud
Ahmad Alkasir
Eead Hasanhosin
Mahmoud Aboshehab

Karlskrona
Amiralitetstorget 25
045 510 515
hej@fitnfight.se
Kommun: Karlskrona

Tävlande
Sebastian Nilsson

Norra gatan 1
Gävle
026 106 010
team@proteinbutiken.se
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande
Daniel Backlund
David Söderström
Felix Nyström
Naseef Rahman
Emrick Rudberg
Pernilla Berglund
Andreas Söderlund
Jerry Steen

Fitnesshouse Borlänge
Sveagatan 15
Borlänge
073 025 92 38
borlange@fitnesshouse.se
Kommun: Borlänge

Tävlande
Jafari Taymaz
Göran Lindeberg

Säters Atletklubb
Barbrogatan 1
Säter
070 653 71 06
info@satersak.com
Kommun: Säter

Tävlande
Christian Hemmingsson

Topptrim Falun
Manhemsvägen 34
Falun
070 663 26 14
mf.produktion@telia.com
Kommun: Falun

Tävlande
Mikael Forslund

Fyshuset sportklubb Gefle
Södra Skeppsbron 28
Gävle
070 598 98 16
info@fyshuset.se
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande

Inshape24
S.Kungsgatan 30a
Gävle
070 717 34 31
inshapegavle@gmail.com
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande
Felix Johansson
Daniel Westerlund

Norra gatan 1
Gävle
026 106 010
team@proteinbutiken.se
Kommun: Gävle

Tävlande
Daniel Backlund
David Söderström
Felix Nyström
Naseef Rahman
Emrick Rudberg
Pernilla Berglund
Andreas Söderlund
Jerry Steen

Syréngatan 6B
Kungsbacka
0707-166228
piajansson@outlook.com
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Moa Andersson
Victoria Andersson
Sofia Backelin
Johanna Hassi
Linda Hjertman
Sanna Altesson
Nadja Junhall
Frida Örneholt
Nathalie Floberg
Pernilla Nyholm
Malin Eriksson
Nina Olsson

Maratonvägen 8D
Halmstad
070 248 80 45
info@diamondvfitness.com
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Zoran Djuric
Valeria Dahlén
Josefin Kindblad
Jennifer Andersen
Sami Abo Zammel
Dorian Pavlovic
Erik Johansson
Josefine Ryberg
Kreshnik Beqiri
Johanna Lindell

Bohusgatan 1
Halmstad
073 318 24 43
gladiusfitness87@gmail.com
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Emma Johnsson
Jonas Eriksson
Dennis Jönsson Näverberg
Lucas Svensson
Mohamed Ibrahim
Rebin Ali

Södravägen 47b
Varberg
070 567 29 57
kontakt@getfit.se
Kommun: Varberg

Tävlande
Annika Rehnberg
Yeni Nilsson
Jakob Lönnberg
Abel Fokoe
Arin Hiwa

Östanvindsgatan 3
Kungsbacka
070 091 53 86
awsabuali92@gmail.com
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Aws Abu Ali

Hällsåsväg 6
Onsala
073 027 33 48
info@annbrittsfriskfokus.se
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Caroline Roligs
Ann-Britt Eriksson
Per Nymark

Syréngatan 6B
Kungsbacka
073 987 81 91
coach@martinkjellstrom.se
Kommun: Kungsbacka

Tävlande
Joakim Karas
Pernilla Sjögren
Ossian Lunden
Maria Hagman
Emma Johansson
Melissa Carlsson
Seppo Honkuri
Max Rasmussen
Johan Carlsson
Rebecca Heilert
Mattias Giaré
Christoffer Swanemar
Filip Lemetti
Tobias Göransson

Brogatan 32
Halmstad
073 686 70 84
info@tillskottsbolaget.se
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Tommie Enell
Henrik Åberg
Lilla Varszegi
Aryanaz Farhadi
Mia Persson
Patrik Tall

Klara Johansonsgata 7
Halmstad
070 934 68 18
josefin.sandberg@live.se
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Linda Breime
Cajsa Öhman
Nina Mannström
Camilla Lagerberg
Katarina Ahlsén
Emelie Fröjd

Trönninge Stationsväg 14
Halmstad
073 640 66 54
nicklas@tmcenter.se
Kommun: Halmstad

Tävlande
Nicklas Augustsson

Birgersvenssons väg 38
Varberg
072 550 11 22
westcoastgym@hotmail.com
Kommun: Varberg

Tävlande
Linn Wallin
Teodor Dragstedt
Karl Feldt Olén
Reyhan Redzheb
Mattias Jörgensen

Gym area59
Prästgårdsgatan 27
070 650 83 68
jonny@gymarea59.se
Kommun: Östersund

Tävlande
Magnus Hjelm
Emanuel Fagerberg

Fordonsvägen 17
Jönköping
072 975 75 77
info@bodynutrition.se
Kommun: Jönköping

Tävlande
Andreas Malm
Timmie Andersson
Emma Nilsson
Linus Nelin
Evelina Andersson
Alina Shaldyrvan
Julia Glenmark
Björn Kangas
Alexander Johansson
Alexander Malmgård
Lovisa Åström
Andrea Ritter
Christian Nyquist
Thomas Åkesson
Love Grönvall
Linda Nottemark
Hans Synnestvedt Jensen
Pontus Skogh

Arisen by J&S
Klostergatan 51
Jönköping
072 450 00 24
joar.fallmar@live.se
Kommun: Jönköping

Tävlande
Elin Appelberg
Elin Larsson
Rebecka Rundqvist
Jim Carlén
Julia Mårtensson
Sanna Hansson Nordin
Isabella Skoghäll
Camilla Johansson
Klara Bäckman
Maja Letterhall
Jenny Falck
Maria Bilinski
Per Rosenlind
Alex Andersson Ugurlu
Mia Elfqvist
Sara Pihl
Kristin Berglund Goode
Isabell Broberg
Lisa Andersson
Amanda Lekland
Tobias Beran
Anna Norberg
Evelina Gustafsson
Lovisa Mattsson
Alexander Alm
Hugo Dahlström
Josefin Olofsson
Christoffer Johansson
André Brückner
Admon Yohanna Issa
Robin Ivarsson
Tim Bengtsson
Nina Vukasovic

Team Diamond Fitness
Hjortsjövägen 46
Vaggeryd
070 244 01 53
t.svedbom@hotmail.se
Kommun: Vaggeryd

Tävlande
Alexandra Andersson
Anna-Carin Mähler Sandstedt
Pernilla Tejemark
Christine Rönnholm
Catharina Dahl
Malin Eliasson
Emma Rutholm
Therese Lindblom
Sandra Andersson

Team Final Research
Kyrkogatan 39
Vetlanda
070 950 34 44
kent.eriksson@finalresearch.nu
Kommun: Vetlanda

Tävlande
Kenneth Börjesson

NK Kosttillskott
Transtorp 122
Nybro
072 301 71 99
nkkosttillskott@gmail.com
Kommun: Nybro

Tävlande
Ayad Kareem
Pelle Lay
Eh Htoo Eh Htoo
Tobias Edlund
Sara Ekström
Ibrahim Adlouni
Anantachai Sornsang

Kolbergavägen 27
Oskarshamn
073 066 84 59
info@oksk.se
Kommun: Oskarshamn

Tävlande
Angelica Sjögren

Storgatan 69
Mönsterås
076 307 57 51
peter@ppc-gym.se
Kommun: Mönsterås

Tävlande
Emma Hjelmberg
Enes Sabanovic

Växer Gym
Wismarsv 6
Kalmar
070 714 12 10
aolsson927@gmail.com
Kommun: Kalmar

Tävlande
Charlotte Svensson
Jesper Olsson
Marcus Lukk

Föreningsgatan 8
Ljungby
0768230678 /0733739379
jonas.scherling@ljungby.se
Kommun: Ljungby

Tävlande
Kristoffer Grönquist
Jonas Scherling
Anja Olsen
Fredrik Karlsson

Kraftcentralen
Kyrkogatan 18
070 214 68 08
emil.thornros@telia.com
Kommun: Markaryd

Tävlande
Marcus Salomonsson
Samantha Jerring
Lovisa Giselsson
Tim Cato
Alaa Taha

KS Gym & Fitness
Hantverksvägen 22
Gemla
076 028 16 88
ksgym.fitness@gmail.com
Kommun: Växjö

Tävlande
Oskar Holmberg
Magnus Holmberg

Team Jenny & Jimmy
Rullstensvägen 35
Lessebo
070 595 86 76
jimpo_82@outlook.com
Kommun: Lessebo

Tävlande
Jimmy Hagström

TT - Athletics
Bäckgatan 6
Växjö
070 393 65 03
personaltrainerthom@gmail.com
Kommun: Växjö

Tävlande
Max Janberger
Christoffer Ahlm

Prästgårdsgatan 27
0911 277 550
info@korpenpitea.se
Kommun: Piteå

Tävlande
Karin Brännström
Sabina Lindberg
Basil Shamil
Julia Tjernlund
Henrik Nilsson

CC’s Fitness
Villagatan 8
Landskrona
070 306 91 74
cicci_81_5@hotmail.com
Kommun: Landskrona

Tävlande
Cecilia Malmqvist

FNF Athletic Center
Ängelholmsvägen 27
Helsingborg
042 149 696
info@fnf.life
Kommun: Helsingborg

Tävlande
Victoria Thornberg
Mohamad Aldyk

MuscleZone Gym
Grangatan 2
Malmö
070 818 22 46
info@musclezone.nu
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Mikael Andersson
Anja Siebert
Peter Granat
Bo Granat
Daniella Petrovic
Anna Axelmyr

Rebels by Rebella
Uddeholmsg 32D
Malmö
073 844 71 02
susanne@tjuggesarmy.se
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Alexandra Göransdotter
Michelle Andrea Sanchez Zenkelt
Malin Lilja
Lisa Swedenborg
Susan Dahlbeck
Mahmod Shekho
Elin Bergman
Emmy Kjellberg
Mikaela Severin
Alice Andreasson
Hanna Andersson
Victoria Viden
Ulrika Sjödin
Elin Berg
Ronja Hager
Evelina Rosengren
Sara Ojala

Team BBC
Brynjevägen 62
Löddeköpinge
073 356 83 10
daniel@brovertzbc.se
Kommun: Kävlinge

Tävlande
Daniel Brovertz
Elinor Jönsson
Karolin Laudon
Anders Kluvanec
Susanne Lindeqvist

Team Elit Nutrition
Nobelvägen 38
Malmö
040-233 830
info@elitnutrition.se
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Jessica Andersson
Cecilia Fridolf
Sandra Swedberg
Bekim Nimani
Dragana Stefanoska
Angelica Brenander
Ebba Louise Nyberg
Emmelie Brenander
Sharif Azizi
Robert Jakobsson
Curtis Edward Palmer Modéer
Curtis Palmer Modéer
Abdullah Al-juboori
Milorad Morosan
Samur Al-Samir
Mahmoud Fadileh
Ali Farroukh
Rikurt Ibrahim
Reza Aftabsavar
Amanda Olsson
Samuel Abraham
Baha Alallaf
Mohammad Altamimi
Avesta Mohammadi
Ebba Kardell
Magnus Larsson
Homayoun Aspari
Filip Wecek
Daniel Alritzson
Martina Ellman
Kim Arvidsson
Zabina Roos
Titus Linte
Hussien Saed Abbas
Sarmad Farhan Weli
Amir Hosseini
Kamil Musah

Team Energicenter
Brobyvägen 11
Knislinge
076 186 86 71
emil@energicentersverige.com
Kommun: Östra Göinge

Tävlande
Madelene Fransson
Fredrik Röman
Rickard Holm

Team gymstar.se
Trollebergsvägen 32
Lund
046-378 08 66
kundservice@gymstar.se
Kommun: Lund

Tävlande
Anton Granberg
Jakob Jönsson Olausson
Husnain Mobeen

Team JK Fitness
Snickaregatan 1
Hässleholm
070 625 46 95
info@jkfitness.se
Kommun: Hässleholm

Tävlande
Björn Svensson
Jacob Åhlen
Sara Jönsson
Amna Fetic
Robert Öhvall
Gabriella Andersson
Samuel Hudson

Team JF
Uddeholmsgatan 32D
Malmö
073 817 70 40
jonathan@jfathletes.se
Kommun: Malmö

Tävlande
Nicki Malm
Victor Friberg
Elin Almare
Carla Angelini Hägg
Sebastian Persson
Emilia Bond
Jessica Lopez
My Wennerström
Moa Frick
Rebecka Olsson
André Larsson
Amela Bajramovic
Sebastian Jansson
Zargon Sadiqi
Oscar Wrede
Lina Bergström
Lina Lindström
Victoria Nyberg
Janne Wennström
Rawand Dalshad
Massoud Mohammadi
Kostas Tsoukalas
Camilla Rehn
Liliana Sakhanova
Alexander Tern
Moa Janerstål
Julia Ekstrand
Tobias Göransson
Michell Nilsson
Micke Nilsson
Sager Algailani
Marcus Weslien
Ali Torkniman
Isabel Lindbom
Simone Hanning
Helena Lemoine
Emelie Gissleholm
Linda Persson
Isaac Nyheim
Joakim Reimertz
Amanda Sörqvist
Caroline Johansson

Team Revive Kristianstad
Industrigatan 41
Kristianstad
070 225 01 99
revivekristianstad@gmail.com
Kommun: Kristianstad

Tävlande
Abdelkader Ladhari
Mia Heiskanen
Malin Nordstrand
Javad Ziayi
Linnéa Henningsen
Lotta Karlsson

Team RW Physique
Lundius väg 4
Staffanstorp
070 484 95 20
rw.physique@gmail.com
Kommun: Staffanstorp

Tävlande
Peter Holmberg
Patricia Ekholst
Saman Al-kuchak

Team Wellnez Simrishamn
Järnvägsgatan 13-15
Simrishamn
041 410 080
simrishamn@wellnez.se
Kommun: Simrishamn

Tävlande
Kristian Malki
Patryk Zawistowski
Zakaria Dawara
Abdulla Dawara

Team World Class Trelleborg
Flockergatan 3
Trelleborg
041 043 910
info@worldclasstrelleborg.se
Kommun: Trelleborg

Tävlande
Lukas Dekan Linins

Team Zeus
Utställningsväg 6 lgh 1301
Kristianstad
073 996 77 43
khaledmariah@gmail.com
Kommun: Kristianstad

Tävlande
Dyako Chalak Ghafoor Ghafoor
Naser Ismael
Mohammad Harkal
Ahmed Abed Hedar
Tina Hedin

Bodydiscipline Athlete Club
Bjurholmsplan 28A, 4tr
Stockholm
070 632 19 78
janne@bodydiscipline.se
Kommun: Stockholm

Tävlande
Jan Johansson
Fredrik Svartström
Hogir Said

Delta Gym
Hälsingegatan 4
Stockholm
08 308 652
info@deltagym.com
Kommun: Stockholm

Tävlande
Sara Hallebrant
Alexa Gumse
Booranmoon Somporn
Robert Loforsen
Hassan Nqila
Malin Norrman
Marika Österberg Gunnarsson
Daniel Österberg
Kenneth Porsen
Ali Kazemi
Gilles Ermont
Denise Conway
Ahmed Yassin
Emily Ricketts
Anett Jakobsson
Anders Jakobsson
Maria Ahlberg
Erica Jönsson
Mya Lindahl
Elisabeth Rastelén
Albin Hjertberg
Karin Jansson
Pontus Hung
Miranda Zabel
Lelle Hagström
Helena Ljung
Fredrik Andersson
Björn Jältsäter
Robert Harris
Robert Bucht
Camilla Blomqvist
Jesper Jonsson
Elin Berglund
Stevo Milacic
Sammy Zabel
Lelle Björklund
Natanael Rexborg
Nicole Abrahamsson

Värdshusvägen 14
Norsborg
076 424 85 75
m84_free@yahoo.co.uk

Tävlande
Mohammad Zakour

Elitonline
Torggatan 21
Saltsjöbaden
070 848 22 08
arne@elitonline.se

Tävlande
Eleonore Eriksson
Hans Andersson
Magnus Rundström
Simon Widmark
Eva Sjöberg
Linda Andersson
Matilda Hjalmarsson
Silvina Tejada Skoglund
Stefan Malmborg

Fitness by Nüwa
Huvudstagata 29
Solna
073 425 53 03
unni@nuwahealth.se
Kommun: Solna

Tävlande
Micaela Åhlander
Moa Dansk
Lovisa Broman
Unni Lundblom Edman
Moa Forsman
Josefin Rundblad
Therese Strandberg
Emelie Holmgren
Maria Walldén
Frida Fält

Nordic Shape
Adress: Industrigatan 5
Ort: Stockholm
info@nordicshape.se
Telefon: 070 778 41 10

 

Tävlande
Zvonimira Trusic
Martin Šima Klepo
Helene Zaar
Jhullian Carlsson
Andrzej Kaleta
Adam Rask
Abbe Benaouda
Amirkhan Yasinzadeh
Adam Littwin
Timmy Flodén Öhman
Habib Heidari
Sina Tayebynejad
Meysam Zakeri
Camilla Johansson
Rasheed Barazi
Taisir Hussein
Erdenebileg Demchig
Pontu Gullström
Josef Karim
Alireza Rezaei

Pro Gym BBK
Adress: Högbergsgatan 48C
Ort: Stockholm
nfo@progym.se
Telefon: 079 078 51 40

Tävlande
Artur Akimov

Quest Fitness Team
Adress: Bjursätragatan 8
Ort: Bandhagen
quest.fitness.team@outlook.com
Telefon: 070 522 26 01

Tävlande

Behnam Sh-Dadkhah
Rima Malmvärn
Adam Cortés Bergström

Redcon1 by EA
Adress: Box 1003
Ort: Vällingby
johan@redcon1scandinavia.com
Telefon: 072 021 13 15

Tävlande
Caroline Rydén
Patrik Karlsson
Fereydoon Hosseini
Johan Lindell
Sofie Rockmyr
Ani Arinze Peter
Adam Mosa
Kajsa Nilsson
Rafael Frasson
Sara Karlsson
Sebastian Karlsson
Diego Reinoso
Linn Stenholm
Ninnie Kirch
Adisa Dzakulic
Matilda Himmer
Anette Johansson
Patrik Lindholm
Anne Vestby
Francois Sabbagh
Camille Ridde
Mattias Vidèn
John Zachrisson
Daood Danho
Johan Johnsson
Mert Mehmet Öcal
Diyar Eliassi

STARK - Gym & Fitness
Wedavägen 18a
Södertälje
08 553 101 33
kontakt@starkgym.se
Kommun: Södertälje

Tävlande
Gerhard Marcher
Enki Bäcklund
Behnam Khorram-Nia

Svenskt Kosttillskott
Mätarvägen 6 A
Kungsängen
073 241 03 57
mattias.l@svensktkosttillskott.se
Kommun: Upplands-Bro

Tävlande
Desirée Larsson Dahlberg
Jesper Munoz
Denis Curian
Maja Höglander
Jimmy Fredriksson

Team Absolute Power
Adress: Ångermannagatan 176 2tr
Ort: Vällingby
soderlingon@gmail.com
Telefon: 070 978 05 61

Tävlande
Nelly Frackiewicz
Benjamin Nordin
Frida Söderling
Daniel Green
Justyna Lisowska

Team Asmar
Adress: Jungfrudansen 35
Ort: Solna
teamasmar@gmail.com
Telefon: 073 685 51 11

Tävlande
Yosef Asmar

Team B-Strong
Adress: Blomstervägen 22
Ort: Nacka
inspiredbydave@gmail.com
Telefon: 070 782 18 93

Tävlande
Filip Alerius
Pernilla Månpihl
Mohamed Muftah
Helena Ljungström
Ali Khalil
Cassandra Biewald Westh
Jimmy Karlsson

Team Fenrisnutrition
Adress: Ekbacksvägen 13
Ort: Stockholm
fenrisnutrition@outlook.com
Telefon: 070 790 40 96

Tävlande
Sandey Sakho
Tychique Muya

Team Fairing
Adress: Avstyckningsvägen 8
Ort: Järfälla
lars@fairing.se
Telefon: 070 769 17 70

Tävlande
Linda Olsson
Anders Lindstrand
Jussi Ojakangas
Jimmy Kleven
Olga Isaksson
Jens Stoor
Josefine Bilberg
Dennis Älvebratt
Elaine Bluckert
Ida Lundén
Mikael Eskola
Lars Fairing

Team First Class Fitness
Adress: Mellanbergsvägen 29
Ort: Tyresö
natalie@firstclass.one
Telefon: 070 858 68 72

Tävlande
Diana Bergman
Ralf Brinck
Maria Lekander
Adam Mittjas
Jimmy Morssy
Thomas Eriksson
Anna Rådström
Nathalie Persson
Linda Wikholm

Team Fitness By Aspen
Adress: Mjölnarvägen 22
Ort: Nacka
fitnessbyaspen@gmail.com
Telefon: 070 352 44 23

Tävlande
Madelen Nordström
Isabell Kasesalu
Elise Estunger
Michaela Levin
Tilde Pennhage
Felicia Engström
Emmy Uusitalo
Jennifer Eriksson
Sophie Almkvist
Emmelie Lundberg
Caroline Aspenskog
Nathalie Johansson
Lena Rydbeck
Hilda Djupenström
Linn von Bahr
Madelene Alvarsson
Frida Nilsson
Sandra Burman
Jessica Oskarsson
Amanda Hederstedt
Nora Pyörälä Axelsson
Andrea Alkvist Skoglund
Marta Michalina Klusek
Madeleine Hultman
Iris Csonka
Emelie Forsmark
Frida Elwing Kjellström
Jessika Eng

 Team Flex
Adress: box 90115
Ort: Stockholm
kundservice@flexstore.se
Telefon: 072 166 77 99

Tävlande
Sebastian Larsson
Pedro Garcia

Team Forever Fit by Better Bodies
Adress: Sturehillsvägen 10
Ort: Stockholm
helene@foreverfitsweden.com
Telefon: 073 047 18 70

Tävlande
Matilda Karlsson
Jeff Mensah
Adam Broberg
Camilla Jacobs
Alice Öhling
Sodah Bitar

Team FPS
Adress: Parkvägen 10a
Ort: Solna
fridapsfit@gmail.com
Telefon: +17024709421

Tävlande
Camilla Knief
Elin Larsson
Camila Carballo Pino
Frida Waernborg
Filippa Lundqvist

Team GraniteCo
Adress: Storgatan 44
Ort: Stockholm
calle_lundqvist@live.se
Telefon: 073 155 35 00

Tävlande
Timothy Jonsson
Garen Shroyan
Tim Sühr

Team Haninge Hälsostudio
Adress: Nynäsvägen 150
Ort: Haninge
halsostudion@telia.com
Telefon: 073 980 52 62

Tävlande
Peter Österberg
Maria Zachrisson

Team Hasselmark
Adress: Pilvägen 1
Ort: Tullinge
hasselmark.fitness@gmail.com
Telefon: 072 244 17 78

Tävlande
Tessan Berglund
Marie-Louise Olheim
Mikaela Mört
Pernilla Valsinger

Team ICANIWILL
Adress: Sofielundsvägen 4
Ort: Sollentuna
gustaf@icaniwill.se
Telefon: 073 040 39 60

Tävlande
Nicklas Öhrvall
Therése Bäckgren

Team JS
Adress: Granbacksvägen 4
Ort: Granbacksvägen 4
jessicamax@live.se
Telefon: 073 505 26 56

Tävlande
Lasse Wallén

Team Maxa Livet
Adress: Nybohovsbacken 70
Ort: Stockholm
ali@maxalivet.se
Telefon: 076 765 74 77

Tävlande
Anton Sundberg
Helena Winberg
Malin Lundgren
Jimmy Hsia
Melissa Olsson
Emil Pettersson
Fredrik Christensen
Emma Keil
Gustav Andersson
Joakim Edlund
Johnny Farfan Paz

Team Nordic Apparel
Adress: Tulegatan 8
Ort: Sundbyberg
leonard.gibsten@naofficial.se
Telefon: 076 209 98 14

Tävlande
Leonard Gibsten
Emma Matilda Elisabeth Hammarin
Said Aden
Zach Persson

Team Palmell
Adress: Junkergatan 7
Ort: Hägersten
teampalmell@gmail.com
Telefon: 073 511 66 29

Tävlande
Sonja Mustonen
Andreas Hübinette

Team Pink Fitness
Trädgårdsgatan 23
Sundbyberg
pinkfitness.stockholm@gmail.com
Telefon: 070-770 74 71

Tävlande
Susanne Paredes Illum

Team Tyngre
Adress: Boråsvägen 9
Ort: Johanneshov
info@tyngre.se
Telefon: 073 918 09 72

Tävlande
Linnea Héléne
Marcus Udd
Casper Wolter
Sebastian Weslien

Vegan Fitness Team
Adress: Tingsbergsvägen 27
Ort: Tullinge
kontakt@veganfitnesssteam.se
Telefon: 073 258 80 20

Tävlande
Alma Lindén
Sara Berglund
Desirèe Renfors

Värmdö Studio
Adress: Fruviksvägen, 2
Ort: Värmdö
nina@varmdopt.se
Telefon: 073 703 52 15

Tävlande
Albert Svensson
Martin Segerberg

Gnesta Gym
Västrastorgatan 24
Gnesta
073 630 14 35
info@gnestagym.com
Kommun: Gnesta

Tävlande
Ani Arinze Peter
Andrius Kilinskis

Mariefreds Gym1
Djurgårdsgatan 20
Mariefred
073 643 58 17
info@gym1.fitness
Kommun: Mariefred

Tävlande
Christina Larsson

Skrotnissarna Trosa
Bråtagatan 8
Trosa
070 729 96 85
info@skrotnissarna.se
Kommun: Trosa

Tävlande
Kenny Sydhagen
Jasmina Blagojevic

Team Aware Nutrition
Rubinvägen 10
Nyköping
070 721 54 54
info@awarenutrition.se
Kommun: Nyköping

Tävlande
Camila Cavalheiro

Team Nordic-Physique
Odengatan 37b
Eskilstuna
+45 271 354 57
team@nordic-physique.se
Kommun: Eskilstuna

Tävlande
Åsa Jonsson
Carin Gustring
Jessica Billberg
Ann-Sofie Byberg
Sara Pettersson

Team Nutrifarm
Tegelugnsvägen 9
Stallarholmen
073 591 58 54
info@nutrifarm.se
Kommun: Strängnäs

Tävlande
Emil Oravasaari
Anette Sandstedt

Team sslifestyle center
Ananasstigen 1
Eskilstuna
073 591 58 54
sslifestyle.swe@gmail.com
Kommun: Eskilstuna

Tävlande
Samantha Hermansson
Fadi Kunda
Jafar Rafiq
Amjad Al-Tobah
Milad Oskani
Ahmed Shameel
Edgar Iradukunda
Abdulmonaem Youzbashi
Tarek Slaimani
Mahdi Kridi
Ardwan Hilo
Elias khalil
Hamed Traore
Magd Saoud
Ahmad Alkasir
Eead Hasanhosin
Mahmoud Aboshehab